Pearly Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate is used as a pearling agent and foam stabilizer. In the cosmetics industry, the product is used as an ingredient creating the pearl effect in shampoos, washing and cleaning means, bath foams and other cosmetic preparations.Tidapearl has excellent pearling and softening properties and is stable in a wide range of pH.
It can be mixed with nonionic, anionic and amphoteric surfactants.
Established for supplying various types of Chemical raw materials Wax to clients all over the world, Tidy works with you to bring you a product that fits your application like a glove
Unit 8-10, 22nd floor, Negar Tower, Vanak Sq, Valiasr St, Tehran, Iran
Saturday to Thursday 8-18 p.m.